mandysacs_225047976_1393103204378657_585095558553158729_n.jpg
mandysacs_225473535_524973465502153_7812357183915079903_n.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n.jpg
mandysacs_225193067_155347480032828_492469463895738152_n.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s863.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s327.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2018/05/29
Privacy Policy
Published by: |   Comments Off on Privacy Policy      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 

This Privacy Policy governs the manner in which www.mandyrose.org collects, uses, maintains and discloses information collected from users (each, a “User”) of the http://www.mandyrose.org website (“Site”).

Personal identification information

We may collect personal identification information from Users in a variety of ways in connection with activities, services, features or resources we make available on our Site. Users may visit our Site anonymously. We will collect personal identification information from Users only if they voluntarily submit such information to us. Users can always refuse to supply personally identification information, except that it may prevent them from engaging in certain Site related activities.

Non-personal identification information

We may collect non-personal identification information about Users whenever they interact with our Site. Non-personal identification information may include the browser name, the type of computer and technical information about Users means of connection to our Site, such as the operating system and the Internet service providers utilized and other similar information.

Web browser cookies

Our Site may use “cookies” to enhance User experience. User’s web browser places cookies on their hard drive for record-keeping purposes and sometimes to track information about them. User may choose to set their web browser to refuse cookies, or to alert you when cookies are being sent. If they do so, note that some parts of the Site may not function properly.

How we use collected information

www.mandyrose.org may collect and use Users personal information for the following purposes:

  • To run and operate our Site
    We may need your information display content on the Site correctly.
  • To personalize user experience
    We may use information in the aggregate to understand how our Users as a group use the services and resources provided on our Site.
  • To improve our Site
    We may use feedback you provide to improve our products and services.
  • To run a promotion, contest, survey or other Site feature
    To send Users information they agreed to receive about topics we think will be of interest to them.

How we protect your information

We adopt appropriate data collection, storage and processing practices and security measures to protect against unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction of your personal information, username, password, transaction information and data stored on our Site.

Sharing your personal information

We do not sell, trade, or rent Users personal identification information to others. We may share generic aggregated demographic information not linked to any personal identification information regarding visitors and users with our business partners, trusted affiliates and advertisers for the purposes outlined above.

Changes to this privacy policy

www.mandyrose.org has the discretion to update this privacy policy at any time. When we do, we will post a notification on the main page of our Site. We encourage Users to frequently check this page for any changes to stay informed about how we are helping to protect the personal information we collect. You acknowledge and agree that it is your responsibility to review this privacy policy periodically and become aware of modifications.

Your acceptance of these terms

By using this Site, you signify your acceptance of this policy. If you do not agree to this policy, please do not use our Site. Your continued use of the Site following the posting of changes to this policy will be deemed your acceptance of those changes. This privacy policy was built with the https://PrivacyPolicies.com generator.

Contacting us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, the practices of this site, or your dealings with this site, please contact us.

This document was last updated on May 29, 2018