mandysacs_225047976_1393103204378657_585095558553158729_n.jpg
mandysacs_225473535_524973465502153_7812357183915079903_n.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n.jpg
mandysacs_225193067_155347480032828_492469463895738152_n.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s863.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s327.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2018/02/08
Mixed Match Challenge Results: February 6th,2018
Published by: |   Comments Off on Mixed Match Challenge Results: February 6th,2018      Read MORE      Filed Under: Mixed Match Challenge
 

This week’s Mixed Match Challenge featured the real couple of Jimmy Uso and Naomi teaming up to battle Goldust and his new partner, Mandy Rose.

Goldie was originally set to team with Alicia Fox, but she was sidelined with an injury. Rose used to go by the nickname “The Golden Goddess,” so this pairing made sense.

Daniel Bryan was voted to be the special guest referee for this match, which is convenient since he was already in the arena for SmackDown while Kurt Angle would have had to make a special trip had he won the poll.

How you feel about this match is going to depend on what you were hoping for going into it. If you wanted an exchange of technical wrestling, you are going to be disappointed.

But if you wanted to see some entertaining trash-talking and a few fun spots, this bout will put a smile on your face. Naomi and Uso picked up the win thanks to some teamwork, but their night wasn’t over after the bell.

Screen Captures

Digitals