Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42379.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42374.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42375.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42373.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42320.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42322.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42321.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42312.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42318.jpg


Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT 2.0
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
 

TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC” //iTunes. -Spotify
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site

 

SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 October 27th 2021 NXT Results:October 26th,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: NXT

Raquel Gonzalez came out on her motorcycle and spun the wheel. She got Chucky’s Choice, and he decided to make this match a Trick or Street Fight.

God’s Greatest Creation pulled out a kendo stick early that she used to batter Big Mami Cool. She even trapped her in a chair with the stick before hitting a bicycle knee. Rose also sent Gonzalez hard into steel steps to nearly take a win.

The NXT women’s champion responded back by bashing Rose’s face hard into a trio of steel chairs in the corner. She speared Rose through a corner table for a nearfall. As Gonzalez prepared to finish it, she was smacked in the back with a shovel by a mysterious figure.

This set her up to stumble into a bicycle knee that gave Rose the biggest win of her career. The mysterious figure then revealed herself to be Dakota Kai.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: