OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 September 19th 2021 NXT Results:September 14th,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: NXT

Before the match, Dolin and Jayne hyped up Mandy Rose’s new look, fueled by her injury at the hands of Sarray. Kacy Catanzaro and Kayden Carter lost their smiles before the bell could ring, though.

God’s Greatest Creation interfered quickly to cause a disqualification. The heels beat down the faces until Sarray made the save. And GM William Regal restarted the match as a six-woman tag.

Rose looked dominant early as she threw around everyone in her path, particularly beating down Catanzaro. Escaping the grip of Jayne, Catanzaro escaped and got the hot tag to Carter, who ran over the heels. Sarray got involved and went after Rose.

God’s Greatest Creation sent The Warrior of the Sun out of the ring. Rose then hit a bicycle knee on Carter to take the victory.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: