Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42379.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42374.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42375.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42373.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42320.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42322.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42321.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42312.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42318.jpg


Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT 2.0
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
 

TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC” //iTunes. -Spotify
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site

 

SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 September 1st 2021 NXT Results:August 31st,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: NXT

Sarray tries to shake Rose’s hand, but Rose brushes her off. Rose backs Sarray into the corner. Rose slaps Sarray in the head as she breaks her lock up. Sarray charges at Rose but Rose retreats to the ropes. Rose catches Sarray with a back elbow. Rose drops Sarray to the mat after a go behind. Rose does push-ups on Sarray’s back. Sarray rolls Rose up and immediately hits a dropkick on the roll through. Rose tries to block a suplex by wrapping her legs around Sarray.

Sarray powers through and sticks the suplex. Sarray goes up top and misses a crossbody. Rose mounts Sarray and lays in a few right hands. Rose works over Sarray. Sarray fires up and lands a few strikes. Rose runs into a dropkick by Sarray. Sarray obliterates Rose with a basement dropkick. Rose falls out of the ring. Dolan and Jayne rush over to Rose, who is clutching at her face. Jayne grabs a towel and gives it to Rose so she can cover her face. Dolan and Jayne walk Rose up the ramp. Rose is counted out.

Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: