Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42379.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42374.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42375.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42373.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42320.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42322.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42321.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42312.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42318.jpg


Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT 2.0
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
 

TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC” //iTunes. -Spotify
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site

 

SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 June 1st 2021 Monday Night Results:May 31,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

The women’s tag team division was back in the spotlight when Naomi and Lana faced Dana Brooke and Mandy Rose. Lana and Brooke started for their teams.

Natalya and Tamina watched from the commentary table as Naomi tagged in and scored a two-count. Rose got the tag and hit a flapjack with Brooke for a near-fall.

Lana tried a few different pinning combinations on Rose before she was cornered and hit with a neckbreaker. Brooke made the cover and got the pin.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: