jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 April 27th 2021 Monday Night RAW Results:April 26th,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Back from the break and we see recent happenings with Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke with WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Nia Jax and Shayna Baszler, and how a distraction allowed Lana and Naomi to pin the champs last year in a non-title match. We see Baszler, Jax and Reginald talking now. Jax rants about Charlotte Flair’s return and says she’s a spoiled brat that WWE enables. Baszler interrupts and says no more distractions, no Flair, Brooke or Rose, even Reginald. Jax and Reginald scoff but Baszler points out how Reginald’s distraction led to Jax losing. Jax says it was Baszler’s fault. Baszler storms off by herself after telling them again – no more distractions! A crew members delivers flowers to Jax. She thinks they’re from Reginald but Angel Garza walks up and they’re from him. Reginald isn’t impressed. Garza sent them to Jax because she is beautiful. He kisses her hand and wishes her good luck, then walks off. Jax and Reginald keep walking. Jax is walking by Rose and Brooke when she nails Rose with the flowers, telling her to put these in water, bitch! They keep walking as Rose and Brooke seethe.

Dana Brooke and Mandy Rose come walking down the ramp now. Baszler meets them at the bottom of the ramp and they throw a bucket of water at her. Jax comes walking over but she slips on the water and falls. Brooke and Rose laugh at her from the stage as fans do the same. Reginald tries to help Jax up as she throws a fit on the ground.

Dana Brooke and Mandy Rose are backstage laughing at what happened to Nia Jax. Sonya Deville walks up and says they should be ashamed – one for getting involved in a match they weren’t in, and for how they treated the WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion. Deville and Rose have some words over their history, and Deville threatens to get physical. Deville picks Rose to be Charlotte Flair’s opponent tonight, and that is next she says. Deville walks off.

Back from the break and out next comes Mandy Rose with Dana Brooke. They hit the ring together and pose as Flair looks on. They lock up and Flair takes control, working on the arm. Rose turns it around and works on Flair’s arm now. Flair gets free and slams Rose to the mat by her hair. Rose kips up for a pop. More back and forth now. Flair levels Rose after ducking a clothesline. Flair uses the bottom rope for a 2 count as Dana runs over and points it out to the referee.

Flair taunts Brooke from the ring now. Rose attacks Flair and dropkicks her. Rose unloads in the corner now, delivering more offense. They end up in the corner. More back and forth for a few minutes. Rose with a missile dropkick from the top but Flair kicks out just in time. Flair ends up mounting offense and almost colliding with Eddie Orengo in the corner but she puts the brakes on. This leads to another close call for Rose. Flair yells at Orengo, apparently accusing him of a slow count.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: