OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 April 20th 2021 Monday Night Raw Results:April 19th,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

They went for a suplex and Jax ended up suplexing both of them instead. Baszler tagged in and leveled Lana for a two-count. Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke came out and played a few embarrassing clips of Jax as a distraction.

Jax angrily ignored a tag from Baszler and went after Rose and Brooke, leaving her partner high and dry. Naomi got the tag and hit a double facebuster with Lana for the win.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: