jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 January 26th 2021 Monday Night Results:January 25th,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke hit the ring to fend off the heels until Lacey Evans joined the fray, an all-out brawl leading into the commercial break.

Predictably, a Six-Woman Tag Team Match ensued following the timeout.

Flair and Baszler paired off briefly before the fight spilled to the floor. Then, referee John Cone called for the bell, stating the latter did not beat the count back into the ring. He awarded the contest to the babyfaces.

WWE official Adam Pearce restarted the match during the break.

Jax downed Brooke, wearing her out with a modified cobra clutch. Brooke fought her way back into the match and made the tag to Rose. The Golden Goddess laid out Evans while Flair flattened Baszler with a spear.

Brooke continued her gutsy fight with Jax, only for The Irresistible Force to deliver a choke bomb and leg drop for the pin-fall victory.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: