jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 October 13th 2020 Monday Night Results:October 12th,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Miz and Morrison were out next and made fun of the New Day who were split up recently and Heavy Machinery, who also had a painful break up. They called out their guests, Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke.

Miz tried to rile up Dana against Mandy before mentioning that they will face each other in the Battle Royal later. They were okay with facing each other before Lana and Natalya interrupted them.

They two teams took verbal shots at each other before a brawl broke out and Lana and the B.O.A.T were sent outside the ring.

Dana and Natalya started the match off and Mandy was tagged in early who took control of the match after Dana failed to do so. Mandy and Dana hit a double team and kept Lana from getting the tag but Dana was dropped hard by the B.O.A.T.

Lana tagged in and she and Dana yelled a lot before Mandy was back in to hit a knee strike and then another double team senton, letting Dana pick up the easy win on RAW.

Tamina and Jax stared each other down and Nia ended up eliminating Tamina. Kay was trying to eliminate Jax as well but Billie ended up being thrown outside. Asuka was on commentary rooting for Dana and Mandy but they were both eliminated on RAW.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: