jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 August 8th 2020 SmackDown Results:August 7th,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

The Dirt Sheet was back on SmackDown with Miz and Morrison and the Guest was Sonya Deville. The mics kept cutting out just like on RAW before they introduced Mandy’s Hair as a special guest! It was a wig-puppet with googly eyes and Miz & Morrison were voicing it.

They finally called Deville out and she was trashing on Mandy, saying that she was pathetic and Miz reminded us that no one has heard from Rose since the attack. They kept making fun of Mandy and Otis before Heavy Machinery came out and attacked Miz & Morrison.

Miz sent Tucker into the barricades and Otis into the steel steps when Mandy Rose came out to attack Sonya Deville.

The match was called off and the two teams tried to separate them. We headed for another break on SmackDown as Otis and Tucker managed to take Mandy out of the ring and away from Deville.

The two groups were still quarreling backstage when we returned to SmackDown and the lights went out before the Retribution took over the ring, carrying baseball bats and attacked everyone in sight, including the NXT Superstars in the audience.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: