jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 August 2nd 2020 SmackDown Results:July 31st,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Otis and Mandy Rose were talking about going on a date before Sonya Deville sneaked in from behind but they had already left.

Back on SmackDown after a break, Mandy Rose was getting ready for her date but Sonya attacked her and messed her makeup off before chopping off part of her hair. She then picked up some clippers before officials stepped in and sent her off.

Miz and Morrison came in to add fuel to the fire and make things worse by making jokes about Mandy before Tucker chased them off.

Screen Captures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: