jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 June 6th 2020 SmackDown Results:June 5th,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

An irate Corbin charged at Otis to get the match going, taking the fight to Mr. Money in the Bank and the action over with a ringside assault. Mid-match, after Otis had begun his comeback, Corbin went to ringside and grabbed the crown Otis had stolen earlier backstage. He then grabbed a steel chair and used it on Otis, drawing the disqualification. The move didn’t get Corbin off the hook, however, as Otis laid him out in the ring and hit the Caterpillar before celebrating in the ring with Rose. Keeping Otis on TV is important given his status as the briefcase holder, but WWE could have just given him the clean win here since Corbin ended up on the losing end of everything anyway

Mandy Rose appeared on the ‘Tron to provide a distraction, causing Deville to turn into a Woman’s Right from Evans for the pin. Evans and Deville have very good in-ring chemistry as a pair of bruisers, but the cheap ending felt like it derailed everything they’d been building in this match.

Screen Captures

Digital

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: