jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 April 8th 2019 Wrestlemania Results:April 7th,2019 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: PPV

 For as little fanfare or expectations this match had coming in, the good news is that the match wasn’t a train wreck. Ember Moon successfully returned from a six-month injury break and connected with an Eclipse off the top rope on Mandy Rose along with a couple other cutters. The Riott Squad received strong booking throughout and teamed up for a series of eliminations until Dana Brooke rallied to eliminate Liv Morgan and Ruby Riott. Logan appeared to have the match won after eliminating Sonia Deville and Asuka in succession, but Carmella dove back into the ring from where she was hiding and eliminated Logan with a super kick. 

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: