jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 January 30th 2019 Smackdown Live Results:January 29th,2019 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville declared themselves as one of the six teams in the WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Elimination Chamber match during the January 29 episode of SmackDown Live.

“God’s Greatest Creation” also revealed the real reason why she has been attempting to destroy Naomi’s marriage to Jimmy Uso on SmackDown Live in recent weeks.

She played footage of her time as a Tough Enough contestant from 2015 which featured a moment where Rose and her fellow rookies were being warned by Naomi, as well as the rest of Team B.A.D. (Tamina and Sasha Banks), about how difficult being a WWE Superstar can be.

With Rose lying on the ring surface, Naomi repeatedly shouted “Splash her!” and watched on as Tamina climbed to the top rope and hit her finishing move on her.

Rose claimed she cried so much over the incident that her boyfriend dumped her, adding: “Naomi ruined my relationship, so I went after hers.”

Screen Captures


 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: