OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 December 5th 2018 Smackdown live Results:December 4th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Paige tries to restore order but Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville make their entrance and question her methods to make history with these two undeserving women instead of the two women she personally groomed for stardom. Mandy points out that Charlotte lost at Survivor Series and Sonya points out that Asuka only won the battle royal by a fluke after she made one tiny mistake.
They want to see fire and desire, they’re looking right at it, and what happens if Charlotte and Asuka don’t make it to TLC? Paige tells them they’re past idle threats and books a tag match between them… right now!
Asuka and Deville to start, circling, Sonya with a front chancery, reversed to a waistlock, standing switch, reversed to a wristlock. Deville reverses, Asuka breaks free, grabs the wristlock again, whip reversed, shoulder block, fired up and the Empress catches an arm but finds herself reversed into a side headlock! Out to her feet, roundhouse ducked but Asuka grabs the Fujiwara armbar!

Shifting to a kneeling armbar and then wristlock stomps to the shoulder, arm wringer blocked with a knee and Rose tags in. Double whip into a double boot, series of kicks and a double mat slam for two! Asuka to her feet, palm strikes, Mandy catches the hip toss knee and lands a hard forearm! Asuka with a dropkick for two, tuning up the, er, band for the hip attack before tagging Flair in.

Snapmare and a knee to the back, to the corner, scoop, Rose floats over and puts the Queen into the turnbuckles! Drawing her up, Charlotte recovers, exploder suplex, boot for Sonya and a suplex for her as well when she runs in! Both women on the floor and Flair takes flight with a plancha! Quick strut on the floor and Becky Lynch comes down the ramp as we go to break.

Back from commercial, Asuka fires off a leg kick but Rose counters into a tilt-a-whirl slam for two! Smashing her face into the mat, tag to Deville and they put boots to her together. Sonya with knees, a snapmare, off the ropes with a sliding knee for two! Mandy tags back in, huge knee… NOPE! Back to the corner with kicks, tag to Deville, body blow and a choke in the corner, quick tag right back.

Rose with rights, Asuka fighting back with body blows, off the ropes into a clothesline and Mandy draws her up into a wheelbarrow that the Empress of Tomorrow counters into a bulldog… tag to Flair! In hot with forearms, chops, backing a legal Sonya into the ropes. Whip across, back suplex connects, the Queen kips up and follows it up with a spear! Knee lift and a dump to the apron for an interfering Mandy Rose!

She pulls Asuka off the apron, right hand for Flair, Asuka with the save but Charlotte boots her off the apron! Sonya with an O’Connor roll, Flair reverses and Asuka blasts her with a kick…

Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville win by pinfall with a folding press from Deville on Charlotte Flair.
Digitals
Screen Captures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: