jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 November 28th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:November 26th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Zelina Vega, The IIconics, Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville appeared and claimed they all could have beaten Rousey down, too. Naomi, Asuka, Carmella and Lana interjected themselves, echoing the same sentiments.
Billie Kay, Peyton Royce, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Zelina Vega, Asuka, Naomi, Lana and Carmella

The product of the night’s opening segment, the Battle Royale to determine which woman would join Becky Lynch and Charlotte Flair at TLC on December 16 headlined Tuesday’s show.

Vega was eliminated first and turned her frustration on Lana, attacking her at ringside. The IIconics sent the Ravishing Russian packing next.

Asuka sent Kay and Royce to the floor while Rose and Deville teamed up.

Carmella leveled Asuka with a big kick at one point but The Empress of Tomorrow eliminated the former SmackDown women’s champion.

The final four competitors were Asuka, Deville, Rose and Naomi.

Naomi eliminated Rose and Deville returned the favor, bringing the match down to Deville and Asuka.

The Superstars brought their fight to the ring apron, each teasing elimination until The Empress of Tomorrow obliterated Deville with a knee to the face, knocking her to the floor and securing the victory.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: