jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 October 29th 2018 Evolution:October 28th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: PPV

Up next was the Women’s Battle Royal. We had some old favorites like Kelly Kelly and Michelle McCool in the ring for the match. Among the others were Lana, Zelina Vega, Mandy Rose & Dana Brooke.

The IIconics came out last for the Battle Royal. They had mics with them and after taking a shot at Long Island, they agreed to pave the way for their childhood heroes in the ring, back to obscurity.

The IIconics provoke the wrong group of women and get thrown out immediately. Mandy Rose and Sonya DeVille were working together and eliminated Kelly Kelly. Tori Wilson was the next to go and DeVille was taken out by Mandy. Nia Jax took out Alundra Blayze after a flurry of eliminations that happened too fast for the announce team to even call.

Nia and Tamina formed a temporary alliance and took out Lana. Carmella hit us with a dance party and Ivory joined her. Carmella took out Mandy Rose and Ember Moon took out Dana Brooke. Michelle McCool was the next to be eliminated followed by Tamina. Ember took out Carmella and five women remained in the ring.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: