OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 July 11th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:July 10th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

We go to the ring and out come the Lumberjacks – Lana, Peyton Royce, Billie Kay, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Naomi and Becky Lynch. We go to commercial.

Back from the break and out comes SmackDown Women’s Champion Carmella to the ring. James Ellsworth is out next as Greg Hamilton does the introductions. Ellsworth takes the mic, removes his shirt and tells the Lumberjacks that his bare chest must be tempting but he needs them to show restraint tonight. Ellsworth says none of them are ready for Asuka but he is. Asuka is out next.

The bell rings and Ellsworth retreats to the floor after avoiding spinning backfists. Ellsworth is put back into the ring. Asuka backs him down and he pleads. Ellsworth avoids more shots and goes to the floor but Rose and Deville put him back in. Ellsworth ends up on the floor again but the Lumberjacks put him back in. Asuka with more offense that sends Ellsworth out. The Lumberjacks end up brawling with each other. Ellsworth tries to run away up the ramp but they bring him back. Asuka goes to the top, leaping out to take down Ellsworth and the Lumberjacks on the floor. Ellsworth goes back in and Carmella hands him some kind of spray. Asuka avoids it and drops Ellsworth with strikes. Asuka takes Carmella down and ends up making Ellsworth submit for the win.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: