jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 June 27th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:June 26th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Back from the break and out first comes Becky Lynch. We see video from earlier today of how this match was made. Sonya Deville is out next with Mandy Rose.

Back and forth to start. Deville gets the upperhand and covers for a 2 count. Becky looks to mount a comeback but Deville kicks her and takes her back to the mat. Becky counters and Deville retreats to the floor to regroup. Becky follows and tosses Deville over the announcers table. Becky returns to the ring and stands tall as the referee counts. We go to commercial.

Back from the break and they’re going at it in the ring now. Deville is in control after launching Becky into the barrier during the break. Deville keeps Becky down with a bodyscissors now. Becky gets out but Deville takes her right back down with a slam for a 2 count. They trade shots in the middle of the ring now. Deville with a backslide for a 2 count. Deville floors Becky with a kick to the chest for another pin attempt.

Becky turns it around again and kicks Deville out of the corner. Becky mounts offense now as fans cheer her on. Becky with the Bexploder suplex for a 2 count. Becky catches a kick and tries to toss Deville but Deville falls on top of her with a knee. Becky kicks out at 2. Deville with another quick pin attempt. Deville shows some frustration now and misses the running knee. Becky drops Deville for another 2 count. Deville avoids the Dis-Arm-Her and rolls her up for a 2 count. They both go down after an enziguri.

Deville crawls over for another close pin attempt. Deville runs into a knee in the corner. Becky goes to the top but Mandy distracts her. Deville takes advantage and drives Becky down for a 2 count. Deville pounds on Becky now. Deville ends up colliding with Mandy at the ropes, allowing Becky to apply the Dis-Arm-Her for the submission win.

After the match, Becky celebrates as her music hits. We see Rose recovering on the floor.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: