OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 May 30th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:May 29th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Rose in with a double leg pickup to the corner, repeated forearms, putting the boots to her, Asuka fires up, Mandy ducks a lariat but takes kicks in the middle of the ring. Rose with an inverted gutwrench suplex, shifting to a Japanese stranglehold, Asuka forces her way out of it with ease but gets caught by a knee and whipped into the corner. Big dropkick, running knee… NOPE!

And so to break.

Back from commercial, both women are on their knees and slugging it out with forearms. To their feet, Asuka pulls ahead, repeated kicks into a hip toss knee strike and a forearm, off the ropes, sliding strike, hip attack in the corner and the Empress of Tomorrow heads up top. Perching, missile dropkick connects, but the cover’s only good for two.

Rose with a back elbow, sidestep the running hip attack, short-arm lariat, leg pick into a Face Eraser but Asuka reverses to a victory roll pin! Asuka Lock countered into a pin but Asuka rolls it around.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: