jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 May 16th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:May 15th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Back from the break and out comes Becky Lynch for the next MITB qualifying match. Mandy Rose is out next with her own entrance. Sonya Deville is out next, also with her own entrance.

The bell rings and Becky immediately has to deal with the numbers game. They take turns on Becky. Rose rolls Deville up out of nowhere for a 2 count. Rose and Deville argue as we go to commercial.

Back from the break and Deville has apparently dropped Rose and Becky. Deville unloads on Becky as we see the briefcases hanging high above the ring. Becky fights back and clotheslines Deville a few times. Becky with a dropkick to Deville. Becky keeps control and hits the Bexploder suplex, sending Deville into the corner. Deville counters and drives Becky down out of the corner. rose runs in and sends Deville out of the ring, trying to steal the pin on Becky but she kicks out at 2.

Becky comes right back with a 2 count on Rose. Rose counters and sends Becky into the turnbuckles. Rose with a big Facebuster for a pin attempt but Deville tries to steal it. Deville with a 2 count. Deville works over Becky in the corner now. Deville takes Becky to the top for a superplex but here comes Rose. Rose gets Deville on her shoulders. Becky dropkicks them both down at the same time from the top. All three Superstars are down now as the referee checks on them.

Becky gets up first and covers Rose for a 2 count as Deville rolls to the floor. Becky and Rose trade shots in the middle of the ring now. Rose grabs Becky for a double underhook but it’s blocked. Becky goes for the Dis-Arm-Her but Sonya comes in with big kicks to break it up. Deville delivers a sliding knee to Becky for another close 2 count. More back and forth now. Rose charges at Becky with a knee but Becky moves and the knee drops Deville. Rose is shocked. Becky kicks out of a pin attempt by Rose. Becky goes right into the Dis-Arm-Her and makes Rose tap for the win and the MITB spot.
After the match, Becky stands tall and celebrates as her music hits. We go to replays. Becky taunts Rose as she backs up the ramp.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: