jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 March 27th 2018 RAW Results:March 26th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Angle talks about how we’re 2 weeks away from the big mixed tag team match at WrestleMania 34. Angle introduces his partner and out comes Ronda Rousey to a pop. Angle talks about Rousey’s hard work and determination, how she’s been training lately, and says she is ready for WrestleMania. Angle brings up how Triple H and Stephanie said earlier that they write the rules. Angle says WrestleMania will be fun but it will not be easy. Rousey says she came here to earn everything she gets and Stephanie will get everything she deserves, which is Rousey ripping her arm out of her socket. The music interrupts and out comes Absolution – Paige, Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville.

Paige addresses Rousey and says Absolution wants to formally welcome her to WWE. Paige informs her that this is her house. Paige enters the ring now and makes the case for Rousey becoming the 4th member of the group. Rousey says she’s good, she has Angle watching her back. Paige goes on about how Rousey doesn’t have to go at this alone. Fans chant “no!” at Rousey joining Absolution. Rousey thanks her for the offer but says no. Rose and Deville watch from the apron. Paige says Rousey made her choice but it wasn’t a good one. She could have had friends but she just made enemies. Paige goes to the apron as Rose and Deville step into the ring.

Deville grabs Rousey but Rousey drops her as Angle tried to calm things. Rose tries to kick Rousey but it’s caught. Rousey sends Rose into Deville and they both go down. Angle raises Rousey’s arm but Rose charges. Rousey takes her down into an armbar. Rousey keeps Rose down as Angle looks at her and calms her. Rose retreats and Rousey stands tall with Angle as her music hits.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: