jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 March 6th 2018 RAW Results:March 5th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Mandy and Bayley lock up and The Golden Goddess takes The Hugger down. Bayley attacks the arm, but Rose picks her up and plants her in the corner. She follows up with a body slam for a two count. We head to a break with Rose regrouping outside the ring with Paige and Sonya.
We return to see Rose still firmly in control. She lifts Bayley up for a vertical suplex and holds her up for a long time. She drops Bayley on her feet and decks her in the face for a quick two count. Mandy blasts Bayley with a knee to the face for a very close two count. The Hugger hits a neckbreaker through the ropes to give herself some time to recover. She starts to build some momentum as she beats Rose all around the ring. Bayley rolls Rose up for the pin and Deville immediately runs into the ring to attack her. Sasha Banks runs down to make the save.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: