mandysacs_225047976_1393103204378657_585095558553158729_n.jpg
mandysacs_225473535_524973465502153_7812357183915079903_n.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n.jpg
mandysacs_225193067_155347480032828_492469463895738152_n.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s863.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s327.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2017/12/16
Tribute to the troops Results:December 14th,2017
Published by: |   Comments Off on Tribute to the troops Results:December 14th,2017      Read MORE      Filed Under: Tribute to the troops
 

The Raw women’s division put its biggest feud on display with a six-woman tag match when Absolution faced the team of Bayley, Banks and James.

This was another example of WWE trying to put too many people in the ring without giving them enough time to tell a coherent story, but it was also another case of the crowd not caring one bit about that.

Everyone in attendance was screaming and chanting from bell to bell. The action was fast-paced and allowed each performer to hit a few good moves.

This exact same match might not have received as much praise on a regular episode of Raw, but the crowd’s enthusiasm made it more enjoyable.

This is not to say the six women in the ring didn’t do a good job. Everyone looked great, but they would have looked even better with as little as three more minutes.

In a change of pace from the first three bouts, the heels picked up the victory when Paige pinned James following her trademark Rampaige DDT.
Screen Captures
Digitals