mandysacs_225047976_1393103204378657_585095558553158729_n.jpg
mandysacs_225473535_524973465502153_7812357183915079903_n.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_225573701_903963166899453_315289365555496878_n.jpg
mandysacs_225193067_155347480032828_492469463895738152_n.jpg
mandysacs_227779624_552985455850282_3579148877656307736_n.jpg
mandysacs_227943241_204317814971745_2428481337815001719_n.jpg
mandysacs_226593492_3952516904874270_2303328136901516511_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s863.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-27-23h12m47s327.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2021/04/11
Wrestlemania Results:April 10th,2021
Published by: |   Comments Off on Wrestlemania Results:April 10th,2021      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 

In what will hopefully be the weakest bout of the night, Tamina and Natalya won a tag team turmoil match to become the number one contenders for the WWE Women’s Tag Team Championships. The rules of the match are that two teams start, and that once one team is defeated another takes its place, with there being five teams in total. 

Naomi and Lana start the match off against Carmella and Billie Kay. After a minute or two of sloppy action, Kay pins Naomi with a rollup and added leverage from Carmella. The Riott Squad are in next and they almost immediately defeat Kay and Carmella with tandem finish,. Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke are in next — with Brooke actually slipping on the stage on the way to the ring. Hate to see it

After about five minutes of average-at-best wrestling, the Riott Squad elimianted Rose and Brooke with a cradle. The announcer actually got mixed up and said The Riott Squad was eliminated, but the referee corrected him. Natalya and Tamina were the final team. The most noteworthy spot was Tamina kicking out of the same double-team move the Riott Squad elimianted Billie Kay with. 

Tamina and Natalya then hit a Hart Attack on Ruby Riott, and then Tamina scored a pin after a top-rope splash.

Screen Captures

Digitals