jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 December 22nd 2020 Monday Night Results:December 21st,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY:

Raw opened with Charlotte coming out to give her first promo since returning Sunday night to help Asuka win the Women’s Tag Team Championships from Nia Jax and Shayna Baszler. She talked about being in the Thunderdome for the first time and walking in as champion. She said all a friend has to do is ask for her help and that is what Asuka did. She introduces The Empress of Tomorrow as her friend and partner.

Asuka bragged about being a double champion. Charlotte seemed like she was about to ask for a Raw women’s title shot before Jax and Baszler interrupted them. After some trash-talking, Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke came out. They said they want a women’s tag title shot but Charlotte suggests the two teams face each other while she and Asuka watch. Apparently, The Queen has booking power because a ref showed up.

The match got going after the break. Rose and Baszler started for their teams. Surprisingly, Rose took down the MMA fighter a few times and cornered her for some shoulder thrusts. Brooke and Rose were brought in and the former bodybuilder took down The Irresistible Force with a headscissor takeover. Brooke and Rose took down both women with a double crossbody from the apron.

After another commercial break, Brooke hit Jax with a series of forearms. Baszler tagged in and took her down with a shot to the body. She worked over Brooke’s leg. The Golden Goddess hit a few strikes and a suplex as she made a comeback. Brooke tagged in and hit a roundoff splash for a two-count. The match ended when Baszler got the submission win over Brooke.

Digitals

Screen Captures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: