Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42379.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42374.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42375.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42373.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42320.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42322.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42321.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42312.jpg
Women_s_War_Games_Match_mp42318.jpg


Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT 2.0
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
 

TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC” //iTunes. -Spotify
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site

 

SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 November 3rd 2021 NXT Results:November 2nd,2021 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: NXT

Mandy Rose talked herself up as the new NXT women’s champion. She then celebrated the victory of Gigi Dolin and Jacy Jayne. The other members of Toxic Attraction were backstage, laying out Zoey Stark, which set off Io Shirai.

The Genius of the Sky walked out to challenge Rose. The champion attacked Shirai, targeting her injured back after the ladder match at NXT Halloween Havoc. As Rose gloated, Shirai suplexed her into the corner to set up a moonsault. Dolin and Jayne arrived to save the champion.

Toxic Attraction beat down Shirai until Kacy Catanzaro and Kayden Carter evened the odds, sending the heels running. Rose found Dakota Kai backstage, who stated she was only focused on ending Raquel Gonzalez.

Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: