wwe_223149935_155762229960461_6315534564268294033_n.jpg
E7L8NMAXoAAejV-.jpeg
HDD02-MandyRoseCHASE-W126--57aba1280c98ebdf44512926f363e981.jpeg
E6_nOmbXIAANQ91.jpeg
mandysacs_222098841_113379900921311_6853981291825735636_n.jpg
mandysacs_220905424_3075647356094185_1435159935940443646_n.jpg
mandysacs_221220402_541978360328966_8974997184635476610_n.jpg
mandysacs_221781254_1113606809165079_8987545437443749690_n.jpg
mandysacs_220279976_505095947259870_2472591165670289966_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_221408073_553506212472346_8767502133656768025_n~1.jpg
mandysacs_220743793_2031012143749315_3444675184748474097_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-20-23h24m13s978.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-20-23h24m14s144.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2020/12/22
Monday Night Raw Results:December 21st,2020
Published by: |   Comments Off on Monday Night Raw Results:December 21st,2020      Read MORE      Filed Under: RAW
 

Raw opened with Charlotte coming out to give her first promo since returning Sunday night to help Asuka win the Women’s Tag Team Championships from Nia Jax and Shayna Baszler. She talked about being in the Thunderdome for the first time and walking in as champion. She said all a friend has to do is ask for her help and that is what Asuka did. She introduces The Empress of Tomorrow as her friend and partner.

Asuka bragged about being a double champion. Charlotte seemed like she was about to ask for a Raw women’s title shot before Jax and Baszler interrupted them. After some trash-talking, Mandy Rose and Dana Brooke came out. They said they want a women’s tag title shot but Charlotte suggests the two teams face each other while she and Asuka watch. Apparently, The Queen has booking power because a ref showed up.

The match got going after the break. Rose and Baszler started for their teams. Surprisingly, Rose took down the MMA fighter a few times and cornered her for some shoulder thrusts. Brooke and Rose were brought in and the former bodybuilder took down The Irresistible Force with a headscissor takeover. Brooke and Rose took down both women with a double crossbody from the apron.

After another commercial break, Brooke hit Jax with a series of forearms. Baszler tagged in and took her down with a shot to the body. She worked over Brooke’s leg. The Golden Goddess hit a few strikes and a suplex as she made a comeback. Brooke tagged in and hit a roundoff splash for a two-count. The match ended when Baszler got the submission win over Brooke.

Digitals

Screen Captures