jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 October 23rd 2020 Monday Night Raw Results:October 19th,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

Baszler and Jax were in the ring and bragged about their teamwork before bickering over what words to use in the promo. They challenged anyone who wanted to face them and Mandy Rose & Dana Brooke answered the call, as well as the fresh team of Lacey Evans & Peyton Royce.

Brooke and Baszler kicked us off but then a brawl broke out between the four teams and we learned that it wasn’t a title match. The Riott Squad hit dives on the rest of the teams that were fighting at ringside, taking them all out before we headed for commercials.

Back on RAW, the Riott Squad was dominating in the ring but Nia Jax came in with some big moves and Evans hit the Women’s Right on Ruby. Riott Squad hit a double team on Lacey and almost got the pin but the tag champs broke the pin.

Shayna cleared the way and Nia hit the Samoan Drop on Lacey in the middle of the ring for the big win on RAW.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: