jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 August 25th 2020 SummerSlam Results:August 23rd,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: PPV

The single best feud in all of WWE in 2020 culminated Sunday night in a No Disqualification, Loser Leaves WWE match as former teammates and friends Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville waged an emotional and physical war.

Rose struck first, delivered a spine-crushing suplex on the entrance ramp. She drove Deville into the guardrail and followed with a flying clothesline off the announce table. The Golden Goddess set a table up at ringside but her rival blasted her with a chair to the midsection and seized control of the bout.

Rose fired off some hard rights but Deville applied a dragon sleeper, complete with a leg scissors as she sought a submission win. Rose fought through it, then countered a triangle into a roll-up for two.

Rose answered trash talking with a renewed ferocity, hammering away at Deville and setting her up on the table. The Pride Fighter rolled off, though, and narrowly dodged a steel chair to the face. She followed with a pump kick to the face, laying The Golden Goddess out on the floor.

Rose delivered the running knee and followed with a second…and a third. The double underhook facebuster and a fourth knee to the face earned Rose the hard-fought victory.

Disbelief set in as Deville threw a tantrum at ringside, slamming her own head into the commentary table. Meanwhile, Otis hit the ring and celebrated with his on-screen love interest.

Digitals

Screen Captures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: