wwe_223149935_155762229960461_6315534564268294033_n.jpg
E7L8NMAXoAAejV-.jpeg
HDD02-MandyRoseCHASE-W126--57aba1280c98ebdf44512926f363e981.jpeg
E6_nOmbXIAANQ91.jpeg
mandysacs_222098841_113379900921311_6853981291825735636_n.jpg
mandysacs_220905424_3075647356094185_1435159935940443646_n.jpg
mandysacs_221220402_541978360328966_8974997184635476610_n.jpg
mandysacs_221781254_1113606809165079_8987545437443749690_n.jpg
mandysacs_220279976_505095947259870_2472591165670289966_n~0.jpg
mandysacs_221408073_553506212472346_8767502133656768025_n~1.jpg
mandysacs_220743793_2031012143749315_3444675184748474097_n.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-20-23h24m13s978.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-07-20-23h24m14s144.jpg
 
 Who is Mandy Rose?

Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the RAW Brand

 Where to Watch?

 

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network

 

 Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

 Official Merchanise
 Official Links
 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Mandy Rose’s Twitter
 Family Site

 

 Affiliates

 

 Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed & Coded by:designtopia
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting

 Privacy Policy
  2020/08/15
SmackDown Results:August 14th,2020
Published by: |   Comments Off on SmackDown Results:August 14th,2020      Read MORE      Filed Under: SmackDown
 

Mandy Rose appears backstage dressed in camo to address Sonya Deville.

She says part of what Sonya said about her is true but people have been saying she’s just a pretty face her entire life, and to be honest it hurts. She talks about her trials and tribulations to get where she is and says Sonya should know how hard she works, but it turns out she’s just a reminder to herself, and she thanks Deville for reminder her that she’s more than a pretty face.

So she’s challenging Sonya to a hair vs. hair match at SummerSlam!

Screen Captures