jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 June 20th 2020 SmackDown Results:June 19th,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

John Morrison claimed that they only lost their universal championship match to Braun Strowman — when Miz broke a Morrison pin on Strowman — because WWE changed the rules at the last minute, making it so only one of them could win the universal title rather than become co-champions. The duo cited that no other sport changes the rules at the last minute, and they also had to worry about Otis cashing in the Money in the Bank contract at any point. Moments after Rose was in the chair for her interview, Miz and Morrison invited Sonya Deville to the ring. Deville said she was sick of watching Rose get on TV night after night while she has to sit in the back in catering. Deville said Rose does nothing with her opportunities — not winning matches and just making out with Otis by a pool. Rose said that Deville is just mad because she’s all alone, which prompted Deville to say the only difference between them is Rose’s looks which lead to her receiving unfair opportunities. Deville said she was going to rip Rose apart until her outside is as ugly as she is inside. The two then broke down into a brawl before Deville pulled Miz in front of her and ran. Miz smiled at her and Rose slapped him before leaving. Deville has developed into one of the most consistent promos on the entire roster and was great here again.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: