jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 May 3rd 2020 SmackDown Results:May 1st,2020 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

The latest addition to the Women’s Money in the Bank Ladder Match would be determined as Mandy Rose and Carmella squared off.

Each woman took turns showing off their athleticism before Carmella caught her opponent with a wicked kick to the face. As Rose seized control. Sonya Deville arrived. She told the story of last year’s Money in the Bank match, when she handed over her spot in the match to Rose, then helped her and The Golden Goddess still managed to lose.

The Pride Fighter threatened to come to the ring for a fight but stopped just in time for Carmella to score the win over her distracted opponent.

After the match, Deville hit the ring and unloaded on Rose. She sent her to the ringside area, threw her into the announce table and flattened her with a running knee to the back of the head. A satisfied Deville made her way up to the ramp as a referee asked for the trainer.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: