jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 April 6th 2020 Wrestlemania 36 Results 
  POSTED BY: Admin   CATEGORY: Uncategorized

Otis vs. Dolph Ziggler

We go back to Michael Cole and 2020 WWE Hall of Famer JBL on commentary. Cole shows us a video package that led to the next match. Dolph Ziggler is out first with Sonya Deville. Otis is out next by himself. He rushes the ring and Ziggler goes out to the floor with Deville.

Otis overpowers Ziggler to start. Otis unloads until Ziggler superkicks Otis, knocking him out to the floor. Ziggler goes out at the 5 count and sends Otis into the ring post. Ziggler brings Otis back in the ring for a 2 count. Ziggler keeps control and slams Otis by a chinlock. Ziggler superkicks Otis but can’t put him away. Ziggler with more offense and a neckbreaker. Ziggler with more offense before grounding Otis in the middle of the ring with a scissors.

Deville cheers Ziggler on from the floor. Otis fights up and out of a hold. Ziggler kicks Otis. Otis catches him and launches him into the second turnbuckle. Otis with more offense. Otis dances around and rocks Ziggler with more strikes. Otis dances on the ropes but turns around to a right hand. Otis levels Ziggler with a pair of clotheslines. Otis scoops Ziggler and slams him in the middle of the ring. Otis stands on Ziggler’s back to keep him from crawling out. Otis whips Ziggler hard into the corner and he goes down. Otis with another big whip into the corner, and a third as Otis continues to dominate.

They go to the floor and Otis launches Ziggler into the barrier. Otis sends Ziggler into the ring post now. Otis brings it back in and hits his version of the Compactor. More back and forth. Deville ends up getting involved. The finish sees Roe come out and slap Deville. Deville gets in the ring and Rose hits a low blow to Ziggler. Otis hits the Caterpillar for the pin to win.

Winner: Otis

– After the match, Otis celebrates with Rose, finally getting the kiss from her.

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: