Who is Mandy Rose


Real Name: Amanda Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:November 20,2017
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18, 1991
Mini Bio: Amanda Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the Raw brand

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Staff: Amelia,Kat
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Noche-Version:1.2
Email:MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Mandy’s Twitter
 Official Merchanise
 Elites


If liked to be an elite please email us at mandyroseorg@gmail.com or tweet us at @mandyroseorg!

 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Disclaimer

MandyRose.Org is an unapproved fansite.Mandy is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Mandy or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Mandy and providing fans with the latest updates on Mandy.

 Privacy Policy
  2019/05/01
SmackDown Live Results:April 30th,2019
Published by: |   Comments Off on SmackDown Live Results:April 30th,2019      Read MORE      Filed Under: SmackDown
 

Sonya Deville and Mandy Rose are in the ring. Rose says just one of them will be allowed in the women’s MITB Ladder Match. They both decide on Rose and they seem to be on the same page.

Screen Captures