OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 April 3rd 2019 Smackdown Live Results-April 2nd,2019 
  POSTED BY: Admin   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Match Number Three:  Matt Hardy, Jeff Hardy, Tucker Knight, Otis Dozovic, R Truth, Naomi, Asuka, Nikki Cross, and Carmella versus Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, Andrade Almas, EC3, Shelton Benjamin, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Zelina Vega, and Lana.

Nikki and Vega start things off.  Nikki screams and Vega backs up.  They lock up and Nikki with arm drags and she slams Vega’s head into the mat.

Since it is only appropriate, it is time for Lacey Evans to walk to the ring, see the invisible force field, turn around and go to the back.

Vega sends Nikki into the turnbuckles and Vega with a knee and she chokes Nikki in the ropes.  Nikki with a belly-to-back suplex for a near fall.  EC3 tags in and Jeff Hardy comes in.  Jeff with a wrist lock and Matt tags in and goes to the turnbuckles for a screaming elbow to the arm.  Matt with shoulder wringers but EC3 with a punch.  Matt with an Irish whip and he runs into a boot.  Matt with a Side Effect for a near fall.  Matt sends EC3 into the turnbuckles of deletion.  Tucker tags in and then Otis tags in.  Otis with an Irish whip and Tucker with a gingerly placed splash off Otis’ back into EC3. 

EC3 falls to the mat and Otis with the Caterpillar.  

We go to commercial.

We are back and Mandy gets a near fall on Naomi.  Naomi with a sit out jaw breaker.  Almas tags in and R Truth enters.  Truth with a leg lariat and then Truth does a split and hits a splash into the corner.  It is time for a Dance Break.  Anderson attacks Truth and then it is a cluster so the referee calls for the bell.

No Contest

After the match, everyone fights their way over the top rope to the floor.  Asuka knocks Lana to the floor.  Sonya and Mandy kick Carmella off the apron.  Mandy and Sonya go after Asuka.  Asuka with a pop up knee to Mandy and then she sends Sonya to the floor.  Otis sees Mandy and Otis is now Corey’s least favorite wrestler.  Shelton throws Otis to the floor and then Mandy is thrown over the top by Nikki.  Nikki wants Shelton to come af her.  Nikki jumps on Shelton’s back and Shelton and Nikki go over the top rope to the floor with Nikki riding on Shelton’s back for the full eight seconds.  EC3 kicks Matt to the floor and then Jeff with a Twist of Fate to EC3 and Asuka with a round kick.  Jeff with a kick and he throws EC3 to the floor.  Jeff and Asuka hug but Asuka throws Jeff over the top rope to the floor.

Digitals

Screencaptures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: