SmackDown Live Results:April ...    Wrestlemania Results:April ...    Smackdown Live Results-April ...
 Who is Mandy Rose


Real Name: Amanda Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:November 20,2017
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18, 1991
Mini Bio: Amanda Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the Raw brand


 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Staff: Amelia,Kat
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: IceCream
Email:MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting


 Mandy’s Twitter

 Official Merchanise

 Elites

 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com


 Disclaimer

MandyRose.Org is an unapproved fansite.Mandy is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Mandy or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Mandy and providing fans with the latest updates on Mandy.


 Privacy Policy

  2019/03/11
FastLane Results:March 10th,2019
Published by: |   Comments Off on FastLane Results:March 10th,2019      Read MORE      Filed Under: PPV
 

After causing calculated distractions early on, Sonia Deville went on to accidentally cost Rose in this short and uneventful match. Deville pulled the ring skirt onto the apron in order to grab a kendo stick from underneath. Seconds later, Asuka reversed Rose into the ropes which caused her to stumble. Asuka followed with a stiff kick to the chin for the 1-2-3 to defend her title. Rose shook off multiple attempts by Deville to apologize after as the two walked up the ramp

Screen Captures

Digitals