OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 February 13th 2019 SmackDown Live Results:February 12th,2019 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

The Iconics get another promo explaining what the tag titles mean to them, as do Fire and Desire and Fabulous Glow.

Carmella and Royce to start, Peyton immediately tags Rose in. Collar and elbow, Mandy with a waistlock, standing switch, back elbow, tag to Deville, double whip into knee lifts, a mat slam for a cover and Carmella gets a front chancery and the tag. Double snap suplex, only one, Naomi shifts to a hammerlock, double wristlock, Sonya rams her into the corner but Naomi gets the boot up. Off the ropes, flapjack sends her to the apron and she lands a hard kick in response.

Off the ropes, Naomi hits a leg drop into the splits, tag to Mella. Suplex reversed with hard knees, Deville posing, disdainful shoves, snapmare reversed and Carmella lands on her feet and moonwalks for good measure! Duck a lariat, off the ropes, satellite headscissors and Naomi tags in! Sonya rolls over, tag to Rose and Naomi wants some but Mandy’s running scared!

Trying to tag the Iconics, no dice, Carmella heads her off at the pass and Naomi hits a plancha to the floor to send us to break!

Back from commercial, Deville is in control on Carmella with a bodyscissors, scraping her forearm across her face for good measure. Mella posts to her feet and rains punches down, ducks a lariat, off the ropes, double crossbody and both women are down and out! Referee Mike Chioda issuing the standing ten count, Carmella picks a kneebar and he breaks it as Rose runs in and pulls her partner out of the fire.

Tags made, Naomi with a springboard crossbody, fired up! Forearms, off the ropes, spinning sit-out jawbreaker! Springboard roundhouse kick to follow, decking Sonya with a forearm when she runs in and Mella hits the superkick! Set Mandy up…

Fabulous Glow win by pinfall with a split-legged moonsault from Naomi on Mandy Rose, ensuring that Fire and Desire will be one of the two teams that start the Elimination Chamber match.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: