OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 February 6th 2019 SmackDown Results:February 5th,2019 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville get a promo in the present day about how they’re an established team and some of the only women who have been inside the Elimination Chamber.

Carmella and Deville to start, collar and elbow, knee lifts from Sonya and a tag to Mandy but Mella gets over to tag Naomi in. She gets to jawing at Mandy and we go to break.

Back from commercial, Royce backs Carmella into the corner and tags Kay in. Double-team facebreaker gets two, Billie screaming mad and a tag back to Peyton. Kicking away, Mella fires up, crucifix pin for two right into the basement superkick! Carmella kicks Royce into a tag to Rose and she takes Carmella into the corner to put boots to her. Cobra Twist applied, grinding an elbow into the Princess of Staten Island’s midsection for good measure.

Carmella slings her off, ducks a lariat, tag to Naomi! Mandy tags out but Naomi chases after and lays Devill out with a roundhouse kick and a scorpion kick to set up the springboard roundhouse! Royce in, spinning jawbreaker, toss Kay to the floor and Naomi decks her with a single-leg dropkick! Toss into Rose to force the tag and referee Jason Ayers recognizes it!

NAOMI DRAGS MANDY IN BY THE HAIR FOR A BEATING! Double stomp facebreaker to Royce sets up the Rear View when she runs in, Rose thinks fast, underhooks..

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: