SmackDown Results:November 29th,2019
 Advertisment

 Who is Mandy Rose

Real Name: Amanda Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:November 20,2017
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18, 1991
Mini Bio: Amanda Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the Raw brand

 Site Statistics

Owner Izzy
Staff: Amelia
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseOrg
Designed by: DesignTopia.us
Theme: Si se da:Version:1.2
Email:MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Mandy’s Twitter
 Official Merchanise
 Elites


If liked to be an elite please email us at mandyroseorg@gmail.com or tweet us at @mandyroseorg!

 Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org?Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

 Disclaimer

MandyRose.Org is an unapproved fansite.Mandy is aware of the site.We are not assiocated with Mandy or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to DesignTopia.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Mandy and providing fans with the latest updates on Mandy.

 Privacy Policy
  2019/01/23
SmackDown Live Results:January 22nd,2019
Published by:
Notice: the_author_posts_link was called with an argument that is deprecated since version 2.1.0 with no alternative available. in /home/mandyr/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4868
|   Comments Off on SmackDown Live Results:January 22nd,2019      Read MORE      Filed Under: SmackDown
 

Naomi attacks Rose during her entrance and drags her to the ring. The bell rings and Naomi throws her out of the ring. Sonya Deville tries to help her up as we head to a break.

We return from the break to see Naomi kick Rose in the head. Mandy comes back with a clothesline for a two count. Naomi hits a hurricanrana before accidentally sending Rose into the ref and allowing Deville to grab her foot. Rose shoves Naomi into the ring post and covers her for the pin and the win. Mandy and Sonya quickly leave while Naomi recovers in the ring.

Screen Captures

Digitals