OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 August 15th 2018 SmackDown Live Results:August 14th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Flair and Deville to start, circling, Sonya shoots in but Flair fights her off, snapmare, leg pick into a side headlock, Charlotte reverses to a headscissors. To their feet, standing switch, leg pick, spinning toehold, kicked away, the Queen ducks a kick combo and they stalemate! She struts, ducks a forearm, big chops and she gets Deville into the corner for a tag.

Double monkey flip, off the ropes for a leg drop, elbow drop, turning leg drop, all good for one. Into their corner, tag to Rose, whip, up and over, waistlock, Mandy blocks, leg pick, shot off, cartwheel and a dropkick to follow it! Matrix evasion on a cover,Becky with a dropkick of her own, tag to Flair and she grabs a side headlock. Shot off, roll over, slam denied and Rose lands a mat slam with a handful of hair and tags Sonya in.

Snapmare, off the ropes, Charlotte ducks the Penalty Kick and hits an exploder suplex that sends Deville to the floor! Tag to Lynch, lariat off the apron, back inside for the cover, only two! Tag back to Flair, whip reversed, Flair Flip shoulder block, slingshot schoolboy gets a nearfall and Sonya’s able to land a kick and tag Rose in to send us to break.

Back from commercial, Deville’s in control and rams Becky into the corner with shoulder thrusts. Tossing her aside, tag to Rose, she chokes her over the middle rope, hard whip but Lynch sidesteps and gets a kick off! Exploder reversed into a slam, tag to Sonya and she grabs a bodyscissors chinlock that Becky quickly fights out of. Blocking the tag at first, enzuigiri connects, Mandy tags in but Lynch gets fired up, strike rush, exploder suplex, big forearm connects!

Fending Deville off, baseball slide, small package, shift through…

Becky Lynch & Charlotte Flair win by submission with Dis-Arm-Her from Lynch on Mandy Rose.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: