OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 July 18th 2018 Smackdown Live Results:July 17th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

Circling, collar and elbow, Lynch with a waistlock, reversed to a wristlock, reversed again but Rose clocks her with a forearm. Off the ropes, sidestep the knee and Becky nails her with a knee of her own! To the corner, springboard kick to the midsection, run Sonya Deville off but a second kick gets caught and into a cover for two. Drawing Lynch up, Mandy smashes her face into the mat and puts boots to her in the corner.

Right hands, the Lasskicker fighting back but getting clubbed down, straight suplex into a cover but Rose can’t put her away. Wristlock, arm wringer, into an arm-trap standing Bromission and Lynch clubs her way out of it. Whip to the corner, dropkick connects, running knee… only a nearfall! Mounted punches follow, another cover comes up empty, arm wringer and back into the arm-trap standing Bromission.

Becky slips out, schoolboy for two, off the ropes with a flying forearm, fired up, exploder suplex, pick the arm, take her down
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: