OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 June 13th 2018 Smackdown live Results:June 12th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: SmackDown

SmackDown general manager Paige kicked off the show, surrounded by Naomi, Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch and Lana, all of whom will compete in the Money in the Bank ladder match this Sunday night.

Paige admitted that she does not care who wins as long as the briefcase comes to SmackDown.

Charlotte and Lynch, two close friends, argued back and forth until Naomi casually reminded them that there are six other women in the match, too.

Billie Kay, Peyton Royce, Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville all interrupted the proceedings, and a brawl between the eight women erupted. An Eight-Woman Tag Team match was booked for the night’s main event.

Charlotte, Naomi, Becky Lynch and Lana were forced to band together and put their differences aside as they teamed with Asuka to battle SmackDown women’s champion Carmella, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Peyton Royce and Billie Kay in a massive Eight-Woman Tag Team match to cap off Tuesday’s broadcast.

The heels isolated Lana and beat her down in the corner before a tag to Lynch sparked the babyfaces. That rush of energy was short-lived, as Royce and Kay took the fight to The Lass Kicker ahead of the break.

The heels continued to control the bout until Charlotte was able to break free and tag Asuka. The hot tag ignited chaos that included all of the competitors hitting the ring. Each delivered some form of trademark offense before Asuka and Carmella were left alone in the center of the ring.

The Empress of Tomorrow countered a roll-up attempt and forced the champion to tap out to the Asuka Lock for the win
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: