jordan_w21_245941415_283302953657527_4938319314971801796_n.jpg
jordan_w21_245397097_1208958099586514_521497993952508761_n.jpg
FB75Y21X0AUp-R4.jpeg
mandysacs_245910432_525186822153687_1660491080229196650_n.jpg
FBwPLXpWQAQVkvu.jpeg
FBwPLXqXoAsqG1V.jpeg
FBwPLXpXIAAdRzp.jpeg
FBwPLXqXsAE18fF.jpeg
FBu0NfsXIAUCXiu.jpeg
done_neatly_245248678_384115810023780_2550192941148797833_n.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 February 8th 2018 Mixed Match Challenge Results: February 6th,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: Mixed Match Challenge

This week’s Mixed Match Challenge featured the real couple of Jimmy Uso and Naomi teaming up to battle Goldust and his new partner, Mandy Rose.

Goldie was originally set to team with Alicia Fox, but she was sidelined with an injury. Rose used to go by the nickname “The Golden Goddess,” so this pairing made sense.

Daniel Bryan was voted to be the special guest referee for this match, which is convenient since he was already in the arena for SmackDown while Kurt Angle would have had to make a special trip had he won the poll.

How you feel about this match is going to depend on what you were hoping for going into it. If you wanted an exchange of technical wrestling, you are going to be disappointed.

But if you wanted to see some entertaining trash-talking and a few fun spots, this bout will put a smile on your face. Naomi and Uso picked up the win thanks to some teamwork, but their night wasn’t over after the bell.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: