OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 January 24th 2018 RAW Results:January 22nd,2018 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

This three-segment match was designed to draw attention to Sunday’s inaugural women’s Royal Rumble match but instead dragged on like a sore thumb. The finish came abruptly after the second commercial. As wrestlers from both teams brawled outside, Banks sidestepped a scissors kick from Fox and put her in the Banks Statement for the tap. As the babyfaces celebrated, Asuka turned on her teammates and tossed all three over the top rope in a good piece of booking.
Digitals
Screen Captures

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: