OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s812.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m41s634.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s563.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s371.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m39s085.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s879.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m38s712.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s332.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s511.jpg
OmniPlayerSnapshot-2021-10-19-23h00m27s136.jpg
Who is Mandy Rose?


Real Name: Amanda Rose Saccomanno
Ring Name: Mandy Rose
Debut:August 25, 2015
Born:Westchester County, New York
Birthday:July 18,1990
Mini Bio: Amanda Rose Saccomanno is an American professional wrestler, television personality and former fitness and figure competitor currently signed to WWE under the ring name Mandy Rose, performing on the NXT Brand…

Where to Watch?

Where?: NXT
Time: 8PM ET
Channel: USA Network
Projects

Click the picture to check out Damandyz Donutz

 

Click the picture to check out Amarose Beauty and Skincare

 

Official Merchanise

MANDY’S OFFICIAL T-SHIRT”GOLDEN RULES” //Click here

 

MANDY’S NEW THEME ‘I’VE ARRIVED’ // iTunes.Spotify.
      TOXIC ATTRACTION’S THEME SONG ”TOXIC”
Mandy Rose’s Twitter
Gif of the moment
Family Site


SONYA DEVILLE

Affiliates
Donations

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to MandyRose.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to MandyRoseOrg@gmail.com

Site Statistics

Owner:Izzy
Domain Since:November 23,2017
Launched:December 5,2017
Twitter: @MandyRoseDotOrg
Designed & Coded by: Mauu Zeta !
BEST VIEWED IN: FireFox | Chrome
Hosted by:Free Fansite Hosting



 December 27th 2017 RAW Results:December 25th,2017 
  POSTED BY: Izzy   CATEGORY: RAW

The more experienced trio of Bayley, Sasha Banks and Mickie James started out quick Monday night, isolating Mandy Rose and picking the villainess apart. A well-timed left hand to Bayley, though, allowed the heels to take control of the bout.

A vicious, scary clothesline by Sonya Deville to The Boss continued Absolution’s control of the bout. Paige followed up on the assault, stomping away at her fellow NXT alumna. The Boss spent several minutes on the receiving end of punishment at the hands of Paige and her cohorts.

Rose, in particular, seized the spotlight and turned in a strong performance as she wore down the former women’s champion.

Bayley made the hot tag and fired off strikes at everyone in her path before a Bayley-to-Belly nearly spelled the end of Paige.

The action broke down at ringside, and when Bayley and the Anti-Diva returned to the squared circle, the raven-haired Brit seized a momentary opening and delivered Ram-Paige for the pinfall victory.
Screen Captures
Digitals

 With Comments CLOSED  Share this: